RLCS Season 4 Schedule

The organizers of Rocket League Championship Series 4 announced schedule of the league.

This time, the tournament will be held for three divisions: North America, Europe, and Oceania. However, from now on, Rocket League Championship Series 4 will have two leagues instead of one: RLCS and RLRS (Rocket League Rival Series)

See also: Rocket League Championship Series Season 4 starts on September 9

Detailed schedule of the event (UTC +0):

NA RLCS Week 1 (September 9)

22:00 Rogue vs Team Emotion
22:50 NRG eSports vs Renegades
23:40 Cloud9 vs Rogue
00:30 NRG eSports vs Team Emortion
01:20 G2 Esports vs Renegades

NA RLCS Week 1 (September 10)

19:00 Method vs Aeriality
19:50 Gale Force eSports vs Frontline
20:40 Team EnVyUs vs Method
21:30 Gale Force eSports vs Aeriality
22:20 Mock-It eSports vs Frontline

NA RLCS Week 2 (September 16)

22:00 FlyQuest vs Rogue
22:50 NRG eSports vs Ghost
23:40 Cloud9 vs Team Emotion
00:30 NRG eSports vs Rogue
01:20 Cloud9 vs FlyQuest

EU RLCS Week 2 (September 17)

19:00 FlipSid3 Tactics vs Method
19:50 Gale Force eSports vs exceL
20:40 Team EnVyUs vs Aeriality
21:30 Gale Force eSports vs Method
22:20 Team EnVyUs vs FlipSid3 Tactics

NA RLCS Week 3 (September 23)

22:00 Renegades vs Team Emotion
22:50 Cloud9 vs Ghost
23:40 G2 Esports vs FlyQuest
00:30 Ghost vs Team Emotion
01:20 FlyQuest vs Renegades
02:10 Cloud9 vs G2 Esports

EU RLCS Week 3 (September 24)

19:00 Frontline vs Aeriality
19:50 Team EnVyUs vs exceL
20:40 Mock-It eSports vs FlipSid3 Tactics
21:30 exceL vs Aeriality
22:20 FlipSid3 Tactics vs Frontline
23:10 Team EnVyUs vs Mock-It eSports

NA RLCS Week 4 (September 30)

22:00 FlyQuest vs Ghost
22:50 G2 Esports vs Rogue
23:40 Renegades vs Ghost
00:30 NRG eSports vs FlyQuest
01:20 Renegades vs Rogue
02:10 NRG eSports vs G2 Esports

19:00 FlipSid3 Tactics vs exceL
19:50 Mock-It eSports vs Method
20:40 Frontline vs exceL
21:30 Gale Force eSports vs FlipSid3 Tacitcs
22:20 Frontline vs Method
23:10 Gale Force eSports vs Mock-It eSports

22:00 Rogue vs Ghost
22:50 G2 Esports vs Team Emotion
23:40 Cloud9 vs Renegades
00:30 FlyQuest vs Team Emotion
01:20 G2 Esports vs Ghost
02:10 Cloud9 vs NRG eSports

19:00 Method vs exceL
19:50 Mock-It eSports vs Aeriality
20:40 Team EnVyUs vs Frontline
21:30 FlipSid3 Tactics vs Aeriality
22:20 Mock-It eSports vs exceL
23:10 Team EnVyUs vs Gale Force eSports